SUMMER SIZZLE
             Deerfield Town Park, Deerfield, NY     6/21/2015

						     Utica Roadrunners
                         www.uticaroadrunners.org
 

             ********** OVERALL 5 MILE RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Jordon Hoffman     23 M   27:19  5:28   1/6    M19-29 Rome             NY 
    2 Justin Weiler      35 M   28:34  5:43   1/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
    3 Richard Cohen      44 M   28:41  5:45   1/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
    4 Stephen Paddock    20 M   29:27  5:54   2/6    M19-29 Ilion            NY 
    5 Michael Brych      36 M   29:54  5:59   2/16   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
    6 Michael Elleman    46 M   30:49  6:10   2/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
    7 Geoffrey Hall      23 M   31:08  6:14   3/6    M19-29 Jefferson        NY 
    8 Thomas Joslin      36 M   31:18  6:16   3/16   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
    9 Josh Kuelling      33 M   31:30  6:18   4/16   M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   10 Tyler Sutton       18 M   31:41  6:21   1/8    M1-18  Utica            NY 
   11 Joshua Farmer      14 M   32:27  6:30   2/8    M1-18  New Hartford     NY 
   12 William Callahan   38 M   32:53  6:35   5/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   13 David Morehouse    51 M   33:03  6:37   1/23   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   14 Paul Humphrey      47 M   33:09  6:38   3/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   15 Robert Bauer       43 M   33:29  6:42   4/18   M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   16 John Draper        46 M   33:43  6:45   5/18   M40-49 Remsen           NY 
   17 Glen Miley         50 M   33:49  6:46   2/23   M50-59 Sherrill         NY 
   18 Liane Zalewski     29 F   34:05  6:49   1/10   F19-29 New Hartford     NY 
   19 Jim Mott           49 M   34:14  6:51   6/18   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   20 Kelly Colbert      43 F   34:18  6:52   1/10   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   21 Michael Collins    47 M   34:29  6:54   7/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   22 Jason Pare         42 M   34:32  6:55   8/18   M40-49 Rome             NY 
   23 Rob Richard        39 M   34:38  6:56   6/16   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   24 Scott Suba         51 M   34:53  6:59   3/23   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   25 Bill Moody         52 M   35:25  7:05   4/23   M50-59 Newport          NY 
   26 Erin Zalewski      26 F   35:31  7:07   2/10   F19-29 New Hartford     NY 
   27 Austin Batson      17 M   35:46  7:09   3/8    M1-18  Vernon           NY 
   28 Joseph Langlois    52 M   35:51  7:11   5/23   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   29 Tim Kane           56 M   35:57  7:12   6/23   M50-59 Sherrill         NY 
   30 Lennie Davis       54 M   35:58  7:12   7/23   M50-59 Newport          NY 
   31 Ryan Beekman       23 M   36:04  7:13   4/6    M19-29 Ilion            NY 
   32 Cole Lane          15 M   36:14  7:15   4/8    M1-18  Rome             NY 
   33 Gary Burak         57 M   36:19  7:16   8/23   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   34 Jeremy Williams    36 M   36:20  7:16   7/16   M30-39 Barneveld        NY 
   35 Karen Randall      37 F   36:20  7:16   1/16   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   36 Richard Lane       52 M   36:30  7:18   9/23   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   37 William Baynes     59 M   36:32  7:19  10/23   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   38 Robert Kapfer      35 M   37:04  7:25   8/16   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   39 Ryan Misencik      40 M   37:20  7:28   9/18   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   40 Paul Cirillo       39 M   37:39  7:32   9/16   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   41 Ronda Davis        48 F   37:58  7:36   2/10   F40-49 Newport          NY 
   42 Eric Lauber        53 M   38:07  7:38  11/23   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   43 Emma Spinosa       33 F   38:10  7:38   2/16   F30-39 Cooperstown      NY 
   44 Brian Reid         27 M   38:14  7:39   5/6    M19-29 Marcy            NY 
   45 Gary Lashure       61 M   38:18  7:40   1/11   M60-99 Barneveld        NY 
   46 Glenn Stevener     51 M   38:25  7:41  12/23   M50-59 Marcy            NY 
   47 Bethany Williams   34 F   38:56  7:48   3/16   F30-39 Barneveld        NY 
   48 James Davall       44 M   39:45  7:57  10/18   M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   49 Richard Jerin      30 M   39:45  7:57  10/16   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   50 Clare Halpin       26 F   39:48  7:58   3/10   F19-29 New Hartford     NY 
   51 Michael Emmerich   47 M   39:51  7:59  11/18   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   52 Brenda Bashant     52 F   40:00  8:00   1/5    F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   53 Ray Smith          65 M   40:10  8:02   2/11   M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
   54 Thomas Monaghan    50 M   40:48  8:10  13/23   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   55 Sarah Elleman      32 F   40:52  8:11   4/16   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   56 Tom Bick           64 M   40:54  8:11   3/11   M60-99 Frankfort        NY 
   57 Meghan Smith       22 F   41:09  8:14   4/10   F19-29 Jefferson        NY 
   58 Mike Green         61 M   41:10  8:14   4/11   M60-99 Boonville        NY 
   59 Lindsey Stoller    34 F   41:10  8:14   5/16   F30-39 Twelve Corners   NY 
   60 Jeff Willoughby    54 M   41:13  8:15  14/23   M50-59 Middleville      NY 
   61 Chris Becker       37 M   41:18  8:16  11/16   M30-39 Remsen           NY 
   62 Kelley O'Bryan     31 F   41:18  8:16   6/16   F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   63 Mike Swalgin       46 M   41:20  8:16  12/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   64 Richard Crandall   48 M   41:24  8:17  13/18   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   65 Mike Winker        32 M   41:27  8:18  12/16   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   66 Heidi Chrisman     53 F   41:31  8:19   2/5    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   67 Amanda Flansburg   39 F   41:43  8:21   7/16   F30-39 Buffalo          NY 
   68 Robby Bauer        14 M   41:50  8:22   5/8    M1-18  Marcy            NY 
   69 Deondre Linder     14 M   42:24  8:29   6/8    M1-18  Utica            NY 
   70 Richard Suwek      56 M   42:36  8:32  15/23   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
   71 Sarah Morehouse    20 F   42:49  8:34   5/10   F19-29 New Hartford     NY 
   72 Valerie Labella    34 F   42:49  8:34   8/16   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   73 Brad Emmons        40 M   43:03  8:37  14/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   74 Brittney Johannsse 27 F   43:27  8:42   6/10   F19-29 Mohawk           NY 
   75 James Latshaw      42 M   43:27  8:42  15/18   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
   76 Linda Zee          55 F   43:36  8:44   3/5    F50-59 Holland Patent   NY 
   77 Jim Dooley         40 M   43:43  8:45  16/18   M40-49 Flushing         NY 
   78 Robert Meyer       38 M   43:50  8:46  13/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   79 Joe Campbell       55 M   43:55  8:47  16/23   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   80 Sherry Drake       41 F   44:08  8:50   3/10   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   81 Robert Hiemenz     53 M   44:12  8:51  17/23   M50-59 Bayberry         NY 
   82 Tanya Farley       42 F   44:24  8:53   4/10   F40-49 Yorkville        NY 
   83 Amy Ambrose        32 F   44:30  8:54   9/16   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   84 Kevin Shanley      55 M   44:35  8:55  18/23   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   85 Donna Kapes        61 F   45:00  9:00   1/7    F60-99 New Hartford     NY 
   86 Caitlin Ruggiero   20 F   45:08  9:02   7/10   F19-29 Ilion            NY 
   87 Ray Brych          67 M   45:18  9:04   5/11   M60-99 New York Mills   NY 
   88 Daniel Humphrey    13 M   45:22  9:05   7/8    M1-18  Utica            NY 
   89 Virginia Truax     61 F   45:27  9:06   2/7    F60-99 Clayville        NY 
   90 Debra Ruggio       46 F   45:30  9:06   5/10   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   91 Brandy Tebo        25 F   45:48  9:10   8/10   F19-29 Westernville     NY 
   92 Susan Becker       36 F   45:59  9:12  10/16   F30-39 Remsen           NY 
   93 Mickey Piscitelli  58 F   46:01  9:13   4/5    F50-59 Baldwinsville    NY 
   94 Alex Jensen        14 M   46:55  9:23   8/8    M1-18  New Hartford     NY 
   95 Dan Swider         52 M   47:16  9:28  19/23   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   96 George Oswald      63 M   47:24  9:29   6/11   M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
   97 Maureen Engelbert  35 F   47:30  9:30  11/16   F30-39 Rome             NY 
   98 Mark Engelbert     43 M   47:30  9:30  17/18   M40-49 Rome             NY 
   99 Jessica Manieri    37 F   48:07  9:38  12/16   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  100 Kevin Montano      21 M   48:10  9:38   6/6    M19-29 Sangerfield      NY 
  101 Gianna Pepperine   15 F   48:19  9:40   1/4    F1-18  Whitesboro       NY 
  102 Michael Desjardins 34 M   48:22  9:41  14/16   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
  103 Dorothy Massinger  64 F   49:42  9:57   3/7    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
  104 Alaina Broccoli    18 F   49:52  9:59   2/4    F1-18  New Hartford     NY 
  105 Robert Broccoli    50 M   49:53  9:59  20/23   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  106 Sandra Arcuri      44 F   49:53  9:59   6/10   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  107 Heather Evans      35 F   50:18 10:04  13/16   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  108 Ross Edkins        35 M   50:18 10:04  15/16   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  109 Leisa Murphy       46 F   50:20 10:04   7/10   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  110 Rocco Labella      36 M   50:56 10:12  16/16   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  111 Joseph Murine      52 M   51:00 10:12  21/23   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  112 Mary Leahy         60 F   51:49 10:22   4/7    F60-99 Ilion            NY 
  113 Kelsey Woodrick    23 F   51:51 10:23   9/10   F19-29 Herkimer         NY 
  114 Annika Heacock     13 F   52:08 10:26   3/4    F1-18  Marcy            NY 
  115 Michelle Truett    39 F   52:09 10:26  14/16   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  116 Wayne Murphy       56 M   52:23 10:29  22/23   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  117 Joyce Richardson   61 F   52:38 10:32   5/7    F60-99 Rome             NY 
  118 Daniel Marraffa    62 M   52:38 10:32   7/11   M60-99 Rome             NY 
  119 James Bartkowiak   44 M   52:46 10:34  18/18   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  120 Janine Manieri     35 F   52:47 10:34  15/16   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  121 Grace Laporte      15 F   53:20 10:40   4/4    F1-18  Mohawk           NY 
  122 Gretchen Kubera    47 F   53:41 10:45   8/10   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  123 Rich Daccurzio     76 M   54:38 10:56   8/11   M60-99 Utica            NY 
  124 Richard Hahn       67 M   54:38 10:56   9/11   M60-99 Sherrill         NY 
  125 Paul Darcangelo    51 M   55:49 11:10  23/23   M50-59 Rome             NY 
  126 Carol Moore        60 F   55:59 11:12   6/7    F60-99 Ilion            NY 
  127 Rosanne Rustone    68 F   56:17 11:16   7/7    F60-99 Rome             NY 
  128 Marion Oswald      58 F   56:39 11:20   5/5    F50-59 Old Forge        NY 
  129 Mark Desjardins    65 M   56:43 11:21  10/11   M60-99 Marcy            NY 
  130 Maureen Billiet    46 F   58:23 11:41   9/10   F40-49 West Seneca      NY 
  131 Alan Salmon        62 M   59:18 11:52  11/11   M60-99 Boonville        NY 
  132 Amy Edkins         35 F 1:03:59 12:48  16/16   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  133 Jennifer Dainotto  40 F 1:04:08 12:50  10/10   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  134 Laura Koch         27 F 1:19:58 16:00  10/10   F19-29 Marcy            NY