SUMMER SIZZLE
             Deerfield Town Park, Deerfield, NY     6/19/2016

                             Utica Roadrunners
                         www.uticaroadrunners.org
 

             ********** OVERALL 5 MILE RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Richard Cohen      45 M   29:27  5:54                                     
    2 Michael Brych      37 M   29:45  5:57   1/3    M30-39                     
    3 Stephen Paddock    21 M   30:01  6:01                                     
    4 Jeremiah Tylutki   36 M   30:29  6:06                                     
    5 Michael Polidori   30 M   31:25  6:17                                     
    6 Aj Hameline        30 M   32:08  6:26                                     
    7 William Callahan   39 M   32:18  6:28                                     
    8 Paul Humphrey      48 M   32:31  6:31                                     
    9 Joe Woolworth      38 M   33:15  6:39   2/3    M30-39                     
   10 Paul Warmuth       26 M   33:32  6:43                                     
   11 Glen Miley         51 M   34:32  6:55   1/2    M50-59                     
   12 Steve Eddy         43 M   35:05  7:01                                     
   13 Karen Randall      38 F   35:07  7:02                                     
   14 Cole Lane          16 M   35:20  7:04                                     
   15 Jim Mott           50 M   35:31  7:07                                     
   16 Michael Stripp     58 M   35:59  7:12                                     
   17 Danny Humphrey     14 M   36:25  7:17                                     
   18 Daniel Stedman     58 M   36:28  7:18                                     
   19 Ryan Misencik      41 M   36:32  7:19                                     
   20 Rochelle Ferro     28 F   36:32  7:19                                     
   21 Richard Lane       53 M   36:54  7:23                                     
   22 Sean Ryan          39 M   37:09  7:26                                     
   23 Lennie Davis       55 M   37:29  7:30   2/2    M50-59                     
   24 James Kuny         26 M   38:18  7:40                                     
   25 Jazper Polidori    14 M   39:14  7:51                                     
   26 Vasiliki Feggulis  23 F   39:23  7:53                                     
   27 Matthew Hameline   36 M   39:45  7:57                                     
   28 Gary Lashure       62 M   40:09  8:02                                     
   29 Hillary Holden     28 F   40:29  8:06                                     
   30 Brian Roemer       54 M   40:34  8:07                                     
   31 James Latshaw      43 M   40:50  8:10                                     
   32 Ray Smith          66 M   40:57  8:12                                     
   33 Russell Williams   36 M   41:03  8:13                                     
   34 Joey Campbell      19 M   41:21  8:17   1/1    M19-29                     
   35 Karen Amanna       52 F   41:24  8:17                                     
   36 Heidi Chrisman     54 F   41:44  8:21                                     
   37 Mike Sears         63 M   42:01  8:25                                     
   38 Thomas Monaghan    51 M   42:02  8:25                                     
   39 Susan Luley        62 F   42:17  8:28                                     
   40 John Seigle        49 M   42:20  8:28                                     
   41 Mike Tebo          29 M   43:14  8:39                                     
   42 Brandy Tebo        26 F   43:15  8:39                                     
   43 Sara Hanna         43 F   43:36  8:44                                     
   44 Tom Bick           65 M   43:45  8:45   1/3    M60-99                     
   45 Heather Raymond    33 F   43:58  8:48                                     
   46 Greg Malta         31 M   44:07  8:50                                     
   47 Virginia Truax     62 F   44:16  8:51                                     
   48 Brittney Johannsse 28 F   45:14  9:03                                     
   49 Joe Campbell       56 M   45:19  9:04                                     
   50 Scott Neary        50 M   45:48  9:10                                     
   51 Stephanie Sullivan 27 F   46:12  9:15                                     
   52 Sharon Stedman     61 F   46:56  9:24                                     
   53 Brian Campbell     21 M   46:59  9:24                                     
   54 Randy Tuttle       67 M   47:09  9:26                                     
   55 Janelle Luley      29 F   47:10  9:26                                     
   56 Jacqueline Wheeloc 25 F   47:49  9:34   1/1    F19-29                     
   57 Ray Brych          68 M   47:51  9:35   2/3    M60-99                     
   58 Daniel Marraffa    63 M   48:27  9:42                                     
   59 Gretchen Kubera    48 F   48:52  9:47   1/2    F40-49                     
   60 Christopher Caruso 32 M   48:53  9:47                                     
   61 Lindi Quackenbush  44 F   48:57  9:48                                     
   62 Robert Broccoli    51 M   49:01  9:49                                     
   63 Wayne Murphy       57 M   50:04 10:01                                     
   64 Leia Scime-Stickle 28 F   50:20 10:04                                     
   65 Marion Olejarnik   47 M   51:31 10:19   1/2    M40-49                     
   66 Jennifer Reittinge 32 F   52:54 10:35                                     
   67 Cassie E. Winter   48 F   52:55 10:35   2/2    F40-49                     
   68 Mark Lapolla       57 M   53:06 10:38                                     
   69 William Luley      67 M   53:07 10:38                                     
   70 Sharon Scala       57 F   53:38 10:44                                     
   71 Joyce Richardson   62 F   53:41 10:45                                     
   72 Andrea Florentino  43 F   53:42 10:45                                     
   73 Michael Cancilla   46 M   53:42 10:45   2/2    M40-49                     
   74 Michele Sandock    48 F   54:13 10:51                                     
   75 Ian Evans           8 M   54:27 10:54   1/1    M1-18                      
   76 Heather Evans      36 F   54:27 10:54   1/1    F30-39                     
   77 Lisa Seigle        48 F   54:31 10:55                                     
   78 Ross Edkins        36 M   54:32 10:55                                     
   79 Mark Dejardins     66 M   54:51 10:59   3/3    M60-99                     
   80 Richard Hahn       68 M   55:01 11:01                                     
   81 Michael Dejardins  35 M   55:56 11:12   3/3    M30-39                     
   82 Bonnie Blom        13 F   56:24 11:17   1/1    F1-18                      
   83 Christine Krumbach 25 F   56:54 11:23                                     
   84 Sue Rosato         52 F   57:43 11:33                                     
   85 Annika Heacock     14 F   59:02 11:49                                     
   86 Monique Hammersmit 32 F   59:31 11:55                                     
   87 Rich D'Accurzio    77 M   59:34 11:55                                     
   88 Melanie Crisino    42 F   59:41 11:57                                     
   89 Lisa Anderson      51 F   59:59 12:00                                     
   90 Brenda Brucker     41 F 1:00:06 12:02                                     
   91 Amy Edkins         36 F 1:08:03 13:37                                     
   92 Harry Campbell Jr  57 M 1:11:53 14:23                                     
   93 Stormee Shepardson 31 F 1:13:58 14:48